Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
TroonFIT Run Series - Troon North
Scottsdale, AZ
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Front 9
Full 18
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 & 10
11-13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Front 9 Overall Females
1st
373
Sara Nazemi
00:19:08
7:24/mile
35
F
1
2nd
425
Lexi Zidel
00:21:04
8:09/mile
15
F
2
3rd
263
Mariann Bissonnette
00:21:14
8:13/mile
51
F
3
Front 9 Overall Males
1st
318
Gene Holderman
00:08:17
15:13/mile
76
M
1
2nd
295
Angel Flores
00:18:54
7:19/mile
21
M
2
3rd
308
Jonathan Hampson
00:19:27
7:32/mile
12
M
3
Front 9 Female 9 & 10
1st
309
Lorelai Hampson
00:31:45
12:18/mile
10
F
26
Front 9 Female 11-13
1st
331
Treasure Joyce
00:30:24
11:46/mile
13
F
21
2nd
411
Macy Strauss
00:33:24
12:56/mile
11
F
34
3rd
291
Anna Fahlman
00:38:47
15:01/mile
12
F
41
Front 9 Male 11-13
1st
308
Jonathan Hampson
00:19:27
7:32/mile
12
M
3
2nd
407
Ben Stoutenburgh
00:23:49
9:13/mile
12
M
14
Front 9 Female 14 - 17
1st
425
Lexi Zidel
00:21:04
8:09/mile
15
F
2
2nd
409
Baily Strauss
00:25:30
9:52/mile
15
F
9
Front 9 Female 18 - 24
1st
276
Amber Christenberry
00:22:25
8:41/mile
24
F
5
Front 9 Male 18 - 24
1st
295
Angel Flores
00:18:54
7:19/mile
21
M
2
Front 9 Female 25 - 29
1st
354
Cathy Mccullough
00:25:49
10:00/mile
26
F
10
2nd
255
Anna Akridge
00:31:02
12:01/mile
28
F
25
3rd
397
Katie Sansone
00:32:59
12:46/mile
28
F
29
Front 9 Male 25 - 29
1st
388
Roman Ramirez
00:21:20
8:16/mile
29
M
6
2nd
328
Chad Jones
00:22:42
8:47/mile
25
M
9
Front 9 Female 30 - 34
1st
305
Melissa Greenler
00:28:26
11:01/mile
31
F
16
2nd
312
Katie Harper
00:28:51
11:10/mile
34
F
18
3rd
350
Jennifer Mastroianni
00:35:00
13:33/mile
32
F
36
Front 9 Male 30 - 34
1st
374
Aaron Nelson
00:29:28
11:24/mile
32
M
20
Front 9 Female 35 - 39
1st
373
Sara Nazemi
00:19:08
7:24/mile
35
F
1
2nd
261
Zoe Bellinghausen
00:21:42
8:24/mile
37
F
4
3rd
412
Sharon Stropka
00:26:23
10:13/mile
38
F
13
Front 9 Male 35 - 39
1st
348
Frank Maranto
00:22:51
8:51/mile
39
M
11
2nd
358
Andrew Meekhof
00:23:02
8:55/mile
37
M
12
3rd
303
Jeremy Godfrey
00:27:57
10:49/mile
39
M
17
Front 9 Female 40 - 44
1st
260
Rosa Becerra
00:23:40
9:10/mile
43
F
6
Front 9 Male 40 - 44
1st
277
Andy Cignoni
00:22:49
8:50/mile
41
M
10
2nd
395
David Salinas
00:28:58
11:13/mile
41
M
19
Front 9 Female 45 - 49
1st
418
Ali Waelchli-Brooks
00:24:10
9:21/mile
48
F
7
2nd
414
Lisa Trader
00:24:30
9:29/mile
47
F
8
3rd
356
Patty Mchale
00:26:02
10:05/mile
47
F
11
Front 9 Male 45 - 49
1st
212
Gary Lopez
00:19:36
7:35/mile
49
M
4
2nd
371
Mark Moore
00:21:40
8:23/mile
45
M
8
3rd
378
Tim Pachak
00:32:33
12:36/mile
49
M
23
Front 9 Female 50 - 54
1st
263
Mariann Bissonnette
00:21:14
8:13/mile
51
F
3
2nd
379
Dawn Palm
00:27:22
10:36/mile
50
F
14
3rd
377
Lori Ota
00:32:00
12:24/mile
52
F
27
Front 9 Male 50 - 54
1st
357
Jim Mckinley
00:28:45
11:08/mile
53
M
18
2nd
73
Brian Lohr
00:35:26
13:43/mile
50
M
24
Front 9 Female 55 - 59
1st
370
Lorraine Molloy
00:27:56
10:49/mile
58
F
15
2nd
316
Janet Hicks
00:39:16
15:13/mile
55
F
42
Front 9 Male 55 - 59
1st
342
Walt Lundy
00:21:18
8:15/mile
55
M
5
2nd
86
Gary Kida
00:23:34
9:07/mile
59
M
13
Front 9 Female 60 - 64
1st
268
Fran Breazeale
00:29:48
11:32/mile
63
F
20
2nd
280
Kimberly Connor
00:30:38
11:52/mile
61
F
24
3rd
405
Fran Sperling
00:54:11
20:59/mile
63
F
48
Front 9 Male 60 - 64
1st
419
Jim Wagner
00:21:30
8:19/mile
63
M
7
2nd
382
Glenn Phillips
00:27:16
10:33/mile
62
M
16
3rd
314
Bob Heard
00:37:16
14:26/mile
64
M
26
Front 9 Female 65 - 69
1st
344
Helen Macfarlane
00:28:50
11:10/mile
66
F
17
2nd
274
Candice Carter
00:35:39
13:48/mile
68
F
37
3rd
279
Alice Colston
00:39:39
15:21/mile
69
F
43
Front 9 Male 65 - 69
1st
66
Albert Cerato
00:47:45
18:30/mile
68
M
31
Front 9 Female 70 & Over
1st
319
Kay Holderman
00:33:03
12:48/mile
75
F
31
2nd
286
Johanna Covert
00:33:08
12:50/mile
73
F
32
Front 9 Male 70 & Over
1st
318
Gene Holderman
00:08:17
15:13/mile
76
M
1
2nd
369
Bill Molloy
00:27:03
10:28/mile
70
M
15
3rd
24
Michael Ota
00:35:42
13:50/mile
71
M
25