Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
TroonFIT Run Series - Troon North
Scottsdale, AZ
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
137
Alysa Aurigemma
00:22:38
7:17/mile
15
F
1
2nd
1706
Debbie Leedy
00:24:05
7:45/mile
42
F
2
3rd
1705
Amy Lambert
00:25:27
8:12/mile
39
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
1707
Eric Lin
00:20:41
6:40/mile
15
M
1
2nd
1759
David Wood
00:21:27
6:55/mile
38
M
2
3rd
1685
Aaron Goodman
00:21:39
6:58/mile
35
M
3
5K Female 11 - 13
1st
1688
Lorelai Hampson
00:42:36
13:44/mile
12
F
49
5K Female 14 - 17
1st
137
Alysa Aurigemma
00:22:38
7:17/mile
15
F
1
5K Male 14 - 17
1st
1707
Eric Lin
00:20:41
6:40/mile
15
M
1
2nd
1744
Drew Sangerman
00:32:07
10:21/mile
16
M
24
3rd
1667
Liam Berkland
00:32:43
10:33/mile
16
M
26
5K Female 18 - 24
1st
1702
Marissa Kellogg
00:25:34
8:14/mile
22
F
4
2nd
1695
Meghan Johnson
00:26:33
8:33/mile
22
F
7
3rd
1657
Carolyn Alltop
00:28:22
9:08/mile
20
F
13
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
1735
Amanda Raley
00:27:23
8:49/mile
29
F
9
2nd
1655
Anna Akridge
00:32:27
10:28/mile
29
F
27
3rd
1717
Taylor Mccloskey
00:36:22
11:43/mile
26
F
39
5K Male 25 - 29
1st
44
Nicolas Ansara
00:23:06
7:26/mile
26
M
6
2nd
1712
Jonny Malloy
00:23:18
7:30/mile
28
M
7
3rd
1718
Trevor Mccloskey
00:39:04
12:35/mile
26
M
35
5K Female 30 - 34
1st
1700
Ali Kearns
00:29:04
9:22/mile
30
F
17
2nd
1742
Claudia Saavedra
00:30:03
9:41/mile
34
F
23
3rd
1727
Anne Osborn
00:31:11
10:03/mile
31
F
24
5K Male 30 - 34
1st
1737
David Regele
00:26:39
8:35/mile
33
M
11
2nd
1746
Michael Schmidt
00:28:19
9:07/mile
32
M
15
3rd
1757
Geoffrey Wellington
00:29:25
9:29/mile
30
M
17
5K Female 35 - 39
1st
1705
Amy Lambert
00:25:27
8:12/mile
39
F
3
2nd
1681
Rachel Floyd
00:26:22
8:30/mile
37
F
5
3rd
112
Lindsey Allen
00:27:49
8:58/mile
36
F
11
5K Male 35 - 39
1st
1759
David Wood
00:21:27
6:55/mile
38
M
2
2nd
1685
Aaron Goodman
00:21:39
6:58/mile
35
M
3
3rd
1656
Brice Akridge
00:35:13
11:21/mile
39
M
31
5K Female 40 - 44
1st
1706
Debbie Leedy
00:24:05
7:45/mile
42
F
2
2nd
1738
Miriam Robles
00:27:44
8:56/mile
40
F
10
3rd
99
Sarah Wood
00:28:11
9:05/mile
42
F
12
5K Male 40 - 44
1st
1711
Lester Madison
00:22:43
7:19/mile
43
M
5
2nd
1676
Edward Clouser Jr
00:27:21
8:49/mile
44
M
13
5K Female 45 - 49
1st
1670
Sheila Bloom
00:27:09
8:45/mile
46
F
8
2nd
1755
Ali Waelchli-Brooks
00:29:37
9:32/mile
49
F
20
3rd
1731
Tanya Perry
00:32:47
10:34/mile
47
F
29
5K Male 45 - 49
1st
1722
Mark Moore
00:30:27
9:49/mile
46
M
22
2nd
1684
James Gaskin
00:33:28
10:47/mile
49
M
27
3rd
1680
Scott Fisher
00:39:02
12:35/mile
46
M
34
5K Female 50 - 54
1st
1669
Mariann Bissonnette
00:26:31
8:33/mile
52
F
6
2nd
1689
Trish Hawkins
00:30:01
9:40/mile
53
F
22
3rd
1678
Karen Drechsel
00:37:32
12:06/mile
51
F
43
5K Male 50 - 54
1st
1679
Kevin Drechsel
00:22:20
7:12/mile
50
M
4
2nd
1761
Neil Zachs
00:26:53
8:40/mile
50
M
12
3rd
1671
Kevin Broerman
00:29:47
9:36/mile
54
M
18
5K Female 55 - 59
1st
1709
Daphne Looper
00:32:44
10:33/mile
58
F
28
2nd
1683
Stephanie Fricke
00:39:35
12:45/mile
59
F
44
3rd
110
Deborah Gobins
00:51:32
16:37/mile
59
F
55
5K Male 55 - 59
1st
1734
Richard Quinlan
00:26:04
8:24/mile
57
M
8
2nd
1658
David Alltop
00:26:34
8:34/mile
57
M
10
3rd
145
David Dickinson
00:30:02
9:41/mile
56
M
20
5K Female 60 - 64
1st
1690
Vicki Heard
00:47:19
15:15/mile
60
F
53
5K Male 60 - 64
1st
1756
Jim Wagner
00:26:20
8:29/mile
64
M
9
2nd
1687
Pat Halferty
00:27:34
8:53/mile
60
M
14
3rd
1708
Sal Lofaso
00:29:49
9:37/mile
62
M
19
5K Female 65 - 69
1st
1750
Charlene Surber
00:57:34
18:33/mile
67
F
60
5K Male 70 - 74
1st
1666
Dave Beracy
00:28:46
9:16/mile
73
M
16